EFB Elektronik

Refine
EFB Elektronik 46146.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 3 electrodes 8 x 13, 230 V Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46146.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 3 electrodes 8 x 13, 230 V Content: 1 pc(s) £3.95
EFB Elektronik ET-25086 Network outlet Flush mount Insert with main panel and frame CAT 6A 2 ports Oyster white Sale
EFB Elektronik ET-25086 Network outlet Flush mount Insert with main panel and frame CAT 6A 2 ports Oyster white £6.95 £5.95
EFB Elektronik 37653.2 8 ports Network patch panel CAT 6 Sale
EFB Elektronik 37653.2 8 ports Network patch panel CAT 6 £69.00 £59.00
EFB Elektronik E-20072 RJ45 module Keystone CAT 6 Sale
EFB Elektronik E-20072 RJ45 module Keystone CAT 6 £7.95 £6.95
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6A S/FTP 2.00 m Grey UL-approved, Flame-retardant, incl. detent Sale
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6A S/FTP 2.00 m Grey UL-approved, Flame-retardant, incl. detent £16.95 £14.95
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6A S/FTP 0.50 m Grey UL-approved, Flame-retardant, incl. detent Sale
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6A S/FTP 0.50 m Grey UL-approved, Flame-retardant, incl. detent £7.95 £6.95
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Y adapter CAT 5e [2x RJ45 socket - 1x RJ45 socket] 0.00 m Metal Sale
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Y adapter CAT 5e [2x RJ45 socket - 1x RJ45 socket] 0.00 m Metal £15.95 £14.95
EFB Elektronik Network outlet Flush mount Insert with main panel CAT 6A 2 ports Pure white Sale
EFB Elektronik Network outlet Flush mount Insert with main panel CAT 6A 2 ports Pure white £15.95 £13.95
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6A S/FTP 60.00 m Grey UL-approved, Flame-retardant, incl. detent Sale
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable CAT 6A S/FTP 60.00 m Grey UL-approved, Flame-retardant, incl. detent £179.00 £159.00
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC/UPC plug - 1x SC/APC 8° plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC/UPC plug - 1x SC/APC 8° plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m £27.95 £23.95
EFB Elektronik 691813SW 12 ports Network patch panel CAT 6A 1 U Sale
EFB Elektronik 691813SW 12 ports Network patch panel CAT 6A 1 U £59.00 £54.00
EFB Elektronik 691668TS 19 inch Server rack cabinet shelf 1 U Fixed Suitable for (cabinet depths): > 400 mm Black (RAL 9005) Sale
EFB Elektronik 691668TS 19 inch Server rack cabinet shelf 1 U Fixed Suitable for (cabinet depths): > 400 mm Black (RAL 9005) £23.95 £20.95
EFB Elektronik 39990.1 Suitable for For FIBER OPTIC fiber optic systems Sale
EFB Elektronik 39990.1 Suitable for For FIBER OPTIC fiber optic systems £229.00 £199.00
EFB Elektronik 46141.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Over voltage protection magazin 2/10 3 electrodes 8 x 13 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46141.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Over voltage protection magazin 2/10 3 electrodes 8 x 13 Content: 1 pc(s) £13.95 £11.95
EFB Elektronik 46018.1V10 Steel Distribution Box VKA 4 Housing with mounting angle for 2x7 strips 2/10 140 double wires Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46018.1V10 Steel Distribution Box VKA 4 Housing with mounting angle for 2x7 strips 2/10 140 double wires Content: 1 pc(s) £99.00 £89.00
EFB Elektronik 46025.5 Plastic JUNCTION BOX I Add-on frame BOX I Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46025.5 Plastic JUNCTION BOX I Add-on frame BOX I Content: 1 pc(s) £30.95 £26.95
EFB Elektronik 46027.1 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II Add-on frame BOX II Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46027.1 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II Add-on frame BOX II Content: 1 pc(s) £30.95 £26.95
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable reel CAT 5e F/UTP 90.00 m Grey Flame-retardant Sale
EFB Elektronik RJ45 Networks Cable reel CAT 5e F/UTP 90.00 m Grey Flame-retardant £329.00 £289.00
EFB Elektronik 691100 19 inch Server rack cabinet fixings Sale
EFB Elektronik 691100 19 inch Server rack cabinet fixings £19.95 £16.95
EFB Elektronik 699996 19 inch Server rack 4 U Grey Sale
EFB Elektronik 699996 19 inch Server rack 4 U Grey £54.00 £42.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x ST plug - 1x ST plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM4 1.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x ST plug - 1x ST plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM4 1.00 m £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik 37580.1 24 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U Sale
EFB Elektronik 37580.1 24 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U £49.00 £43.95
EFB Elektronik 691668 19 inch Server rack cabinet shelf 1 U Fixed Suitable for (cabinet depths): > 400 mm Grey-white (RAL 7035) Sale
EFB Elektronik 691668 19 inch Server rack cabinet shelf 1 U Fixed Suitable for (cabinet depths): > 400 mm Grey-white (RAL 7035) £22.95 £19.95
EFB Elektronik 691820 10 inch Server rack cabinet shelf Grey-white (RAL 7035) Sale
EFB Elektronik 691820 10 inch Server rack cabinet shelf Grey-white (RAL 7035) £13.95 £11.95
EFB Elektronik 53343.31 FO connector Green Sale
EFB Elektronik 53343.31 FO connector Green £3.95
EFB Elektronik 699995 19 inch Server rack cabinet cable duct 1 U Grey Sale
EFB Elektronik 699995 19 inch Server rack cabinet cable duct 1 U Grey £15.95 £13.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m £14.95 £12.95
EFB Elektronik 46005.1F LSA-pins series 2 Disconnect pin 2/10, with color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46005.1F LSA-pins series 2 Disconnect pin 2/10, with color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) £14.95 £12.95
EFB Elektronik 46025.2 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II BOX II with lock 5 LSA-strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46025.2 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II BOX II with lock 5 LSA-strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) £40.95 £35.95
EFB Elektronik 46152.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Erdschiene 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46152.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Erdschiene 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) £2.95 £1.95
EFB Elektronik 46140.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Over voltage protection magazin 2/10 2 electrodes 8 x 6 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46140.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Over voltage protection magazin 2/10 2 electrodes 8 x 6 Content: 1 pc(s) £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik 46006.2 LSA blocks series2 profile Terminal strip 2/10, without color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46006.2 LSA blocks series2 profile Terminal strip 2/10, without color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) £14.95 £12.95
EFB Elektronik 46005.2F LSA blocks series2 profile Disconnect pin 2/10, with color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46005.2F LSA blocks series2 profile Disconnect pin 2/10, with color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik 46007.2 LSA blocks series2 profile Earth module 2/34 34 wires Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46007.2 LSA blocks series2 profile Earth module 2/34 34 wires Content: 1 pc(s) £29.95 £25.95
EFB Elektronik 46025.1 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II BOX II with fastener lock 5 LSA-strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46025.1 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II BOX II with fastener lock 5 LSA-strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) £29.95 £25.95
EFB Elektronik 46002.1V2 LSA-pins series 1 Earth module 1/84 84 wires Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46002.1V2 LSA-pins series 1 Earth module 1/84 84 wires Content: 1 pc(s) £14.95 £12.95
EFB Elektronik 46028.1 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II Compensating frame BOX II Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46028.1 Plastic JUNCTION BOX II Compensating frame BOX II Content: 1 pc(s) £42.95 £37.95
EFB Elektronik 46006.1F LSA-pins series 2 Terminal strip 2/10, with color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46006.1F LSA-pins series 2 Terminal strip 2/10, with color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) £10.95 £8.95
EFB Elektronik 46005.2 LSA blocks series2 profile Disconnect pin 2/10, without color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46005.2 LSA blocks series2 profile Disconnect pin 2/10, without color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik 46002.2 LSA-pins series 1 Earth module 1/44 44 wires Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46002.2 LSA-pins series 1 Earth module 1/44 44 wires Content: 1 pc(s) £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik 46009.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Foldable frame 2/10, blank LSA-strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46009.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Foldable frame 2/10, blank LSA-strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) £2.95 £1.95
EFB Elektronik 46025.4 Plastic JUNCTION BOX I BOX I with lock 3 LSA strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46025.4 Plastic JUNCTION BOX I BOX I with lock 3 LSA strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) £54.00 £45.95
EFB Elektronik 46019.1V10 Steel Distribution Box VKA 8 Housing with mounting angle for 4x7 strips 2/10 280 double wires Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46019.1V10 Steel Distribution Box VKA 8 Housing with mounting angle for 4x7 strips 2/10 280 double wires Content: 1 pc(s) £94.00 £89.00
EFB Elektronik 46154.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Cut-off connector, red LSA-strips 2/10 Red Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46154.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Cut-off connector, red LSA-strips 2/10 Red Content: 1 pc(s) £1.95
EFB Elektronik 46001.1V2 LSA-pins series 1 Terminal strip 1/20 20 double wires Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46001.1V2 LSA-pins series 1 Terminal strip 1/20 20 double wires Content: 1 pc(s) £18.95 £15.95
EFB Elektronik 46142.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 2 electrodes 8x6, 90 V Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46142.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 2 electrodes 8x6, 90 V Content: 1 pc(s) £1.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 1.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 1.00 m £10.95 £9.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x ST plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 2.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x ST plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 2.00 m £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x ST plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 1.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x ST plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 1.00 m £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m £12.95 £11.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM4 1.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM4 1.00 m £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik 46008.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Module Frame 2/10, blank Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46008.1 Accessories LSA-pins series 2 Module Frame 2/10, blank Content: 1 pc(s) £1.95
EFB Elektronik 46025.3 Plastic JUNCTION BOX I BOX I with fastener lock 3 LSA strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46025.3 Plastic JUNCTION BOX I BOX I with fastener lock 3 LSA strips 2/10 Content: 1 pc(s) £33.95 £29.95
EFB Elektronik 46005.1 LSA-pins series 2 Disconnect pin 2/10, without color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) Sale
EFB Elektronik 46005.1 LSA-pins series 2 Disconnect pin 2/10, without color code 10 double loaders Content: 1 pc(s) £12.95 £10.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 2.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 2.00 m £10.95 £8.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 1.00 m £13.95 £11.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x E2000®/APC 8° plug - 1x LC plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x E2000®/APC 8° plug - 1x LC plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m £69.00 £59.00
EFB Elektronik 53316.3 FO connector Blue Sale
EFB Elektronik 53316.3 FO connector Blue £2.95
EFB Elektronik 53103.3 FO connector Sale
EFB Elektronik 53103.3 FO connector £2.95 £1.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 10.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x LC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM3 10.00 m £27.95 £22.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x LC plug - 1x SC plug] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 2.00 m £8.95 £7.95
EFB Elektronik 53305.31 FO connector Grey Sale
EFB Elektronik 53305.31 FO connector Grey £3.95
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x SC plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 1.00 m Sale
EFB Elektronik Fibreglass FOC Cable [1x SC plug - 1x SC plug] 50/125 µ Multimode OM2 1.00 m £19.95 £16.95
EFB Elektronik 53303.32 FO connector Grey Sale
EFB Elektronik 53303.32 FO connector Grey £2.95 £1.95
Refine