• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Computer Interface Cards & Adapters
        ×
    • Brands
      • Anqin (1)
      • Bonaever (3)
      • CUJMH (4)
      • Dirtypigs (1)
      • Elriven (38)
      • Etwork Cards & Adapters (1)
      • Exsha (1)
      • Gamegenic (1)
      • GiyoPower (3)
      • GreenZech (1)
      • Lahdek (5)
      • Lichifit (3)
      • Maikaisen (4)
      • Other (2)
      • Punnyb (30)
      • Unbranded (40790)
      • Viewleaf (66)
      • Werleo (4)
      • ZENGO (2)
      • unbrand (337)
    • Size
      • A (131)
      • B (90)
      • Black (72)
      • 1 (42)
      • 5 (32)
      • C (29)
      • M.2 hat+ (d) (23)
      • M.2 hat+ (19)
      • Normal (18)
      • One-size (17)
      • one-size (16)
      • 10Cm (14)
      • 2242 (14)
      • As Shown (14)
      • Dragonfly x4 (14)
      • Mci08 (14)
      • Small 4PIN (14)
      • 2.5G (11)
      • 2230 and screwdriver (11)
      • 2230 or 2242 or 2260 (11)
    • Colour
      • Black (9078)
      • Multicolor (3367)
      • Green (1457)
      • Blue (427)
      • black (344)
      • White (226)
      • A (171)
      • B (165)
      • Purple (132)
      • green (128)
      • As Shown (96)
      • Red (66)
      • Random (63)
      • Silver (58)
      • Black & white (51)
      • half height (51)
      • full height (47)
      • Main color black (41)
      • C (39)
      • blue (36)
    • Price
      • Under £10 (7249)
      • £10 to £25 (18252)
      • £25 to £50 (10791)
      • £50 to £100 (3657)
      • £100 to £250 (1240)
      • £250 to £500 (130)
      • £500 to £1,000 (15)
      • £1,000 to £2,500 (2)
    • SALE (31976)

    Computer Interface Cards & Adapters

    Shop the best prices on 41,314 great value computer interface cards & adapters. Shopping for computer interface cards & adapters is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Viewleaf, Elriven, Punnyb and more. Buy computer interface cards & adapters online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to United Kingdom.

    Filters
    2,849 - 2,880 of 3,200
    1PC 40 Pin 39Pin for CF to IDE 3.5 in Compact Flash Card Adapter Bootable Computer Parts with Low Power Consumption
    From £6.95
    Adapter Card for MacBook Air A1370 A1369 2010 2011 to M.2 NGFF SATA SSD Converter Support 2230 2242 2260 2280 M2 SSD
    From £4.95
    USB to RS485/RS232 Communication Module Bidirectional Half-Duplex Serial Line Converter Communication Module
    From £8.95
    SATA PCIE Expansion Card Adapter PCI Express X1 to 4 Port SATA3.0 Controller 88SE9215 Chip PCI E PCI-E SATA 3 Multiplier
    From £12.95
    MPS2280P PCIE M.2 NVME SSD Expansion Board for Raspberry Pi 5 Support 2280/2242/2230 SSD for RPI 5
    From £13.95
    PCIE to Dual Type C Expansion Card PCI-E X1 to 2-Port TYPE-C USB 3.2 GEN1 5Gbps Convert Card ASM1042 Chip for Desktop
    From £10.95
    USB to 485/422 Serial Cable Industrial Serial RS485 to USB Communication Converter UT-890A-N
    From £13.95
    WiFi 7 PCI-E WiFi Card BE200 BE200HMW 8774Mbps 2.4G/5G/6Ghz for Bluetooth 5.4 802.11BE Network Adapter External Antenna
    From £21.95
    RTL8922AE WiFi7 Card Adapter 6338Mbps Tri-Band 2.4G/5G/6G Bluetooth5.4 M.2 NGFF Wireless WiFi Card for Win10/Win11
    From £21.95
    1 to 2x NVME Expansion Card PCIE4.0 X8 for M.2 NVMe SSD PC X1 X4 X8 Expansion Card PCIe 3.0 for 2230 2242 2260 2280
    From £11.95
    M.2 KEY A+E to 2 Ports SATA3.0 Expansion Card PCIe 3.0 WIFI M.2 to SATA for NGFF 2230 SSD Adapter Card for PC Computer
    From £11.95
    HDMI Compatible Adapter Board Standard Interface to CSI-2 Chip TC358743XBG for Raspberry Pi 4B 3B 3B+ Zero W
    From £24.95
    20Gbps USB 3.2 Adapter, Motherboard Header Extension Cable, USB-C to USB3.2 Type-E Key-A 20-Pin Connector PCIe Bracket
    From £5.95
    PCIe 5.0 to NVMe Expansion Card M.2 Adapter Card High-Speed Adapter Card M-Key NGFF SSD Conversion
    From £8.95
    MSATA to M.2 Key B Adapter M.2 SSD to MSATA Adapter MSATA to M.2 Key B SSD Adapter
    From £5.95
    4 Ports PCIE to USB 3.0 Expansion Card PCI Express Adapter Card for Desktop PC , Support WindowsXP/7/8/10
    From £13.95
    USB 3.2 and Type C PCI-E Expansion Card PCIE to USB Controller 6Port + 2Port USB-C 3.2 PCI-E Card Adapter
    From £21.95
    PCIE 4.0 To M2/M.2 Adapter SATA M.2 SSD PCIE Adapter NVME/M2 PCIE Adapter SSD M2 To SATA PCI-E Card M Key +B Key
    From £6.95
    Mini PCI-E MSATA SSD to 1.8 Inch Micro-SATA Adapter Converter Card Module Board
    From £4.95
    SD SDHC Card To IDE 3.5 inch 40Pin Male Adapter Male IDE Hard Disk Drive Adapter SD SDHC SDXC MMC Card To IDE 40Pin
    From £10.95
    USB 3.1 Type C Front Panel Header Extension Cable 50 cm, USB 3.1 Type E to USB 3.1 Type C Cable,Gen 2 10 Gbps Cable
    From £9.95
    6X Tuya Wifi Computer Power Reset Switch PCIe Card for PC Computer,APP Remote Control,Support Google Home,MINI Card
    From £45.95
    3X PC Motherboard Diagnostic Card 4-Digit PCI/ISA POST Code Analyzer
    From £17.95
    10X Notebook 2.5Inch Digital SD/SDHC/SDXC/MMC Memory Card to IDE 44 Pin Male Adapter SD 3.0 Converter
    From £74.00
    2X SD to 2.5 Inch IDE 44 Pin Converter Card IDE SD Card Adapter SSD Embedded Storage Adapter Card IDE Expansion Card
    From £15.95
    PCI to USB2.0 Expansion Card Desktop PCI to 5 USB2.0 480Mbp HUB NEC Chip Expansion Adapter Card
    From £7.95
    Adapter Card 3.5 IDE SD 3.5inch 40Pin Male IDE Hard Disk Drive SD Card to IDE 40P Male Interface Adapter Card
    From £9.95
    MSATA to SATA Adapter Card Mini SATA to 7Pin SATA Mini PCIe Expansion SATA Vertical Adapter Card Support Full Height
    From £3.95
    NGFF M.2 Adapter M2 SATA3 Raiser M.2 to SATA Adapter SSD M2 to SATA Expansion Card B Key Suppor 30/42/60/80mm
    From £4.95
    2.5 Inch Ide To Sata Adapter, Convert Laptop 44 Pin Male Ide Pata Hdd Hard Disk Drive Ssd To A Serial Ata Port
    From £5.95
    RS232 RS-232 Serial Port COM & DB25 Printer Parallel Port LPT to PCI-E PCI Express Card Adapter Converter WCH382L Chip
    From £8.95
    Pci-E Pci Express To Usb 3.0 2 Port 34 Mm Expresscard Card Converter Adapter
    From £11.95
    1

    ...

    89 90 91

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Careers
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement